Résultats Challenge C5

Challeng'O Paris
Classement Provisoire
Poussins
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Erwan YVART 7807IF GO78       46,5 56,5     103,0
2 Leander RICARD BORCHORST ACBEAUCHAMP 28,5     32,6       61,1
3 Maxime DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris       43,7 0,0     43,7
  Mickaël SARANEN Indiv.       28,0       28,0
  Guillaume BARILLET Indiv.         24,2     24,2
  Louise SBAHI Indiv.       0,0       0,0
Minimes
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Cyprien URVOAS 7807IF GO78   60,0 60,0 60,0 60,0     240,0
2 Alexandre DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris   60,0 60,0 40,9 52,3     213,2
3 Jon ICEAGA 7807IF GO78   60,0 60,0 0,0 44,7     164,7
4 Lucas GILLARD 7716IF BALISE 77       60,0 60,0     120,0
5 Guillaume PICHON 7807IF GO78       56,4 60,0     116,4
6 Titouan THONIER 7807IF GO78   57,0 57,0         114,0
  Colin DREYFUS Indiv.       60,0 48,5     108,5
7 Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE 7807IF GO78       35,4 54,1     89,5
8 Alec LE HELLOCO 7807IF GO78       40,5 44,3     84,8
9 Kyllian ROQUE 7716IF BALISE 77   39,7 39,7         79,4
  Arthur RAVEL Indiv.       42,2 31,5     73,7
10 Arthur COLLIN 7807IF GO78       35,4 38,3     73,7
11 Lohann LEFRANCOIS 9502IF ACBeauchamp   36,1 36,1         72,2
12 Aurélien DEBERNARD 7807IF GO78       29,8 39,1     68,9
13 Amélie GOURGEOT COLE 64,7             64,7
14 Aline LEMONNIER 7512IF RO'Paris         57,7     57,7
15 Raphaël YVART 7807IF GO78       0,0 51,7     51,7
16 Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY 50,3             50,3
  Eduardo LOPES Indiv.         46,7     46,7
17 Alix GOURGEOT COLE 45,4             45,4
  Edouardo LOPES Indiv.       32,4       32,4
  Claire BARILLERE Indiv.       0,0       0,0
Dame Junior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Mathilde BEYLS GO78 100,0 78,3 78,3 69,5 72,3     398,4
2 Fanny THONIER 7807IF GO78   70,3 70,3 80,0 80,0     300,6
3 Camille SENTAGNE CSA CNSD 70,6     80,0 80,0     230,6
4 Pascal NAEL AS IGN 66,0 68,9 68,9         203,8
5 Cécile LEMONNIER 7512IF RO'Paris   47,2 47,2 66,3       160,7
6 Tifenn MOULET 2517BF OTB   80,0 80,0         160,0
7 Alexane BOUTIQUE 7807IF GO78       76,5 76,9     153,4
8 Celine VERCAEMERE FUN EVENTS 66,9     0,0 85,8     152,7
9 Ilona LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       57,5 46,6     104,1
10 Céline PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 80,0             80,0
  Emeline ROCHE Indiv.       76,6 0,0     76,6
11 Cléo LEMAIRE 7807IF GO78       53,6       53,6
12 Katja BORCHORST ACBEAUCHAMP 42,6             42,6
Homme Junior
Clt Coureur Club E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 E7 Total
1 Quentin MOULET 2517BF OTB   80,0 80,0         160,0
2 Anton ROGER 7807IF GO78       74,5 85,2     159,7
3 Adam FAURSCHOU ACBEAUCHAMP 41,8 50,0 50,0         141,8
4 Hélory MARION MIRACA 7716IF BALISE 77   55,3 55,3         110,6
5 Samuel QUESNE 7807IF GO78       52,8 54,4     107,2
  Kilian MARION-MIRACA 7716IF BALISE 77   52,0 52,0         104,0
  Eva MARTINACHE Indiv.       57,8 46,1     103,9
6 Thimothey ROQUE 7716IF BALISE 77   45,7 45,7         91,4
7 Tristan PEUREY 9105IF COLE   42,9 42,9         85,8
8 Vincent PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 80,0             80,0
  Sacha MARTINACHE Indiv.       40,7 36,8     77,5
9 Sylvan LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       74,2 0,0     74,2
10 Hugo SCHERER RO'PARIS 0,0             0,0
Dame Senior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Emilie SEGUINOT OSCM 88,3 84,1 84,1 80,0 86,2     422,7
2 Aubéry WISSOCQ COPS 91 73,6 78,6 78,6 76,8 83,0     390,6
3 Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST 9502IF ACBeauchamp   91,5 91,5 75,7 83,5     342,2
4 Lise CONIEL 5604BR COL   86,1 86,1 81,1 76,7     330,0
5 Lolita LAURENT 7512IF RO'Paris   68,2 68,2 83,5 74,3     294,2
6 Juliette ZUBER 7512IF RO'Paris   65,3 65,3 76,6 71,4     278,6
7 Elise BIGOT 7512IF RO'Paris   63,7 63,7 45,0 70,7     243,1
8 Anne DU PASQUIER RO'PARIS 81,9     89,2 57,3     228,4
9 Aurélie JACOB 7807IF GO78       92,1 98,1     190,2
10 Mylène DA SILVA AS IGN 54,8 66,6 66,6         188,0
11 Caroline BOULAIS RO'PARIS 49,6 67,3 67,3         184,2
12 Julia CHARDOT 7807IF GO78   91,5 91,5         183,0
13 Erika BOYENGA ODLUND 7512IF RO'Paris       92,6 86,9     179,5
14 Blandine BLAQUIERE 7716IF BALISE 77   84,6 84,6         169,2
15 Lara TEMMERMAN 7512IF RO'Paris       75,2 86,6     161,8
16 Marie CONIEL 5604BR COL       87,9 73,3     161,2
  Laure KUBISZ Indiv.       80,0 80,0     160,0
17 Marie CARUEL 7807IF GO78   76,5 76,5         153,0
  Charlotte POMARES Indiv.       70,4 77,0     147,4
18 Mélanie PEKER 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY       59,5 82,4     141,9
19 Aurélie CHAUDON 7512IF RO'Paris   67,8 67,8         135,6
20 Raphaëlle SUARD 7807IF GO78       63,0 71,8     134,8
  Laure MAILLANT Indiv.       73,3 57,5     130,8
21 Camille ABRY 9211IF DSA   62,8 62,8         125,6
  Olga SHIRINYAN 9404IF AS IGN   61,3 61,3         122,6
22 Marion GIRAUD 9211IF DSA   53,5 53,5         107,0
  Anne BANH Indiv.       47,0 58,6     105,6
  Madeline MAUFFREY Indiv.       40,7 52,0     92,7
23 Emilie DEJARDIN GARDE RÉP. 92,2             92,2
24 Elodie COLLIGNON 9502IF ACBeauchamp       0,0 66,7     66,7
25 Clara DESCOTES RO'PARIS 65,1             65,1
  Pauline MASSABUAU Indiv.       64,5 0,0     64,5
26 Laura LE GOFF TOM MEAUX 61,2             61,2
  Joanne SARANEN Indiv.       59,1       59,1
27 Camille LEDUC 9105IF COLE       55,1       55,1
28 Cindy LE GORJU GOIN ACBEAUCHAMP 52,4             52,4
29 Marine BOUILLARD 7720IF TOM MEAUX         43,9     43,9
  Gieder CIBULSKAITE Indiv.       0,0       0,0
Homme Senior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Juste RAIMBAULT CSLG MELUN 100,0 100,0 100,0 91,9 93,8     485,7
2 Steven PAILLEUX A.RO.62 94,5 92,1 92,1 88,8 97,7     465,2
3 Nicolas BEYLS RO'PARIS 84,6 87,2 87,2 83,2 89,4     431,6
4 Hugo JAEGLER COPS 91 76,5 73,4 73,4 72,8 87,2     383,3
5 Alban GIRAUD GO78 81,2 77,5 77,5 71,4 75,1     382,7
6 Sylvain MAINGUY DSA 64,5 62,2 62,2 79,9 75,6     344,4
7 Celine EUDIER TOM MEAUX 80,6 64,4 64,4 76,0 53,0     338,4
8 David VIEILLEDENT 6315AR XTTRaid63   76,8 76,8 77,2 77,6     308,4
9 Mathis NICOLE DESMAU COBUHL.FLORIVAL 86,4     79,3 89,1     254,8
10 Guillaume GASTON N.O.R.D. 89,2     73,8 85,7     248,7
11 Jimmy POTEAU GO78 45,7 50,8 50,8 39,9 52,9     240,1
12 David CASTAGNÉ ACBEAUCHAMP 65,7 72,3 72,3         210,3
13 Antoine HEURTEL 7512IF RO'Paris   72,2 72,2 54,0       198,4
14 Benjamin MAURIES 7807IF GO78   98,4 98,4         196,8
15 Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI 2108BF Talant SO   97,0 97,0         194,0
16 Aymeric ROGER 7807IF GO78       100,0 85,3     185,3
17 Emmanuel BACH 7512IF RO'Paris   79,5 79,5         159,0
  Grégoire L'HOTE 7720IF TOM MEAUX       82,6 74,5     157,1
  Simon LE DEVEHAT 7720IF TOM MEAUX       80,3 76,2     156,5
18 Etienne NEDELEC 7720IF TOM MEAUX   77,5 77,5         155,0
19 Cédric FAUCHEUX 7807IF GO78       71,0 76,5     147,5
  Olivier GABRIEL Indiv.       68,6 74,2     142,8
20 Laurent GILLERON 7807IF GO78       63,7 75,9     139,6
  Serguei MECHKOV 9404IF AS IGN   68,8 68,8         137,6
  Adrien JOLY Indiv.       59,2 77,1     136,3
  Benjamin CRENO Indiv.       73,3 57,6     130,9
  Ronan LE GALL DU TERTRE Indiv.       67,2 63,1     130,3
21 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI 2108BF Talant SO       59,5 66,3     125,8
22 Sylvain FUCHS 7512IF RO'Paris   61,9 61,9         123,8
  Caroline GANIERE Indiv.       52,6 67,8     120,4
  Remi CARUEL Indiv.       63,9 55,0     118,9
23 Jonathan BOYER 9502IF ACBeauchamp       55,4 52,7     108,1
24 Brian FRUIT 7807IF GO78       45,6 60,8     106,4
25 Denis MULLER 7512IF RO'Paris       0,0 100,0     100,0
26 Vincent FAILLARD O'BUGEY 95,8             95,8
  Lyes SBAHI Indiv.       52,3 41,9     94,2
27 Franck VERROUIL 9404IF AS IGN   47,0 47,0         94,0
  Benoit PHILIPPE Indiv.       46,1 43,9     90,0
  Gérald MAC WIN 7512IF RO'Paris   41,3 41,3         82,6
  Pierre Jean TISSERAND Indiv.       39,3 40,0     79,3
28 Fabien OZOUF RO'PARIS 76,6             76,6
29 J-Yves HURTAUD CSLG MELUN 75,6             75,6
30 Mikaël GORAND RO'PARIS 74,6     0,0 0,0     74,6
31 Nicolas ESTHER COTS 73,3             73,3
  Hugo SECHIER Indiv.       72,5 0,0     72,5
32 Cyril GUILLEE 9211IF DSA         64,3     64,3
33 Quentin DROUIN 9502IF ACBeauchamp       0,0 61,8     61,8
34 Jimmy AUBIN 9502IF ACBeauchamp       30,8 29,7     60,5
35 Fabrice AUBERT ASCO ORLEANS 60,0             60,0
36 Geoffroy GUILLON RO'PARIS 57,6             57,6
  Guillaume LOSTIS Indiv.       56,3       56,3
  Raphaël GUILBAULT Indiv.       54,5       54,5
  Cédric CANOVAS Indiv.       0,0 53,2     53,2
37 David MATHELIER LOA 50,7             50,7
38 Nicolas PETRESCU RO'PARIS 36,9             36,9
  Raphaël GUILBAUT Indiv.         34,4     34,4
  Mickaël CABARET Indiv.       27,7 0,0     27,7
39 Gil GOMES AS IGN 0,0             0,0
40 Guillaume GOIN ACBEAUCHAMP 0,0             0,0
  Julien EL TEKARLI Indiv.       0,0 0,0     0,0
Dame Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Sandra OLIVIER 7716IF BALISE 77   76,1 76,1 94,4 91,8     338,4
2 Pascale MARTIN RO'PARIS 55,6 64,5 64,5 68,8 71,5     324,9
3 Marc BLANQUART GO78 58,7 63,0 63,0 55,0 55,3     295,0
4 Marianne PASSELERGUE 7808IF ASMB-CO   69,0 69,0 70,3 74,4     282,7
5 Nadège URVOAS 7807IF GO78   75,3 75,3 62,4 62,0     275,0
6 Sandra ROUGIER 7808IF ASMB-CO   67,5 67,5 67,7 63,3     266,0
7 Marie-Pierre COFFE ACBEAUCHAMP 52,6 45,9 45,9 58,0 62,6     265,0
8 Ariane TESSIER USM/CO 50,0 48,6 48,6 42,1 45,8     235,1
9 Martine WIBART ACBEAUCHAMP 81,6     61,5 69,5     212,6
10 Cecilia DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris   68,1 68,1 61,0 0,0     197,2
11 Martine DENIS AS IGN 38,5 41,9 41,9 39,8 29,9     192,0
12 Valérie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 65,2     65,0 54,0     184,2
13 Sylvie BOUCHE COLE 62,1 56,1 56,1         174,3
14 Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE 7807IF GO78       62,0 85,7     147,7
15 Thierry CHARDOT GO78 45,7 50,9 50,9         147,5
16 Alexandra RETION 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO       68,4 77,2     145,6
  Marie Hélène KUBISZ Indiv.       69,5 65,5     135,0
17 Nathalie LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       62,2 66,2     128,4
18 Nathalie LEVREUX 7807IF GO78       60,3 67,8     128,1
19 Florence BESTEL 9105IF COLE       57,6 64,1     121,7
20 Céline ICEAGA 7807IF GO78       57,8 63,2     121,0
  Sandrine PACHE 7512IF RO'Paris   60,1 60,1         120,2
21 Solène ROBBE 9105IF COLE   57,7 57,7         115,4
22 Florence LAGRANGE 7716IF BALISE 77       58,1 56,3     114,4
23 Marie RODIER 9213IF LOA   51,3 51,3         102,6
24 Nathalie DANDEL 9109IF COPS 91       39,6 31,9     71,5
25 Pascale BOCQUET BONO 70,5             70,5
26 Madeleine DIEUDONNE ASMB-CO 65,0             65,0
  Nadya VASILOI Indiv.       0,0 55,9     55,9
27 Sylvie PIGEOT GO78 55,5             55,5
  Stéphanie MARTINACHE WUILMET Indiv.       29,9 0,0     29,9
28 Gwenola ALLARD 9211IF DSA         0,0     0,0
Homme Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 P-Yves BAUCHET DSA 73,9 86,4 86,4 76,9 83,1     406,7
2 Gaël RICARD ACBEAUCHAMP 91,0 90,0 90,0 0,0 85,6     356,6
3 Dominique SERGEANT AS IGN 66,6 77,6 77,6 64,0 68,3     354,1
4 Francois SENTAGNE CSA CNSD 73,0 67,4 67,4 59,7 70,6     338,1
5 Herve QUINQUENEL 9404IF AS IGN   72,5 72,5 81,6 84,5     311,1
6 Anthony URVOAS 7807IF GO78   78,0 78,0 75,9 77,5     309,4
7 Bruno THONIER 7807IF GO78   77,4 77,4 71,4 82,5     308,7
8 Nicolas CONSTANT COPS 91 58,7 65,1 65,1 56,1 63,5     308,5
9 Adriaan DAEM 7807IF GO78   74,4 74,4 72,0 81,7     302,5
10 Marc GRANCOIN 7807IF GO78   72,8 72,8 68,1 70,5     284,2
11 Daniel COFFE ACBEAUCHAMP 50,3 67,2 67,2 47,6 51,6     283,9
12 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE EMB BOURGES 55,0 59,1 59,1 52,2 54,4     279,8
13 Jerome GAUQUELIN 9404IF AS IGN   72,1 72,1 54,5 77,5     276,2
14 François CARUEL 7807IF GO78   70,0 70,0 66,5 69,0     275,5
15 Eric BOUDY ACBEAUCHAMP 44,7 59,4 59,4 49,0 55,0     267,5
16 Patrick SAINT-UPERY ACBEAUCHAMP 54,9 60,0 60,0 34,1 56,3     265,3
17 J-Luc ESTIVAL 7709IF USM/CO   70,3 70,3 52,5 58,7     251,8
18 Frederic FISCHER COPS 91 57,2 58,6 58,6 51,6 0,0     226,0
19 Didier GROSHENS GARDE RÉP. 80,0 72,9 72,9         225,8
20 Daniel TESSIER USM/CO 48,4 48,4 48,4 36,5 39,8     221,5
21 Fabien GRUSELLE AS IGN 72,0     73,2 68,0     213,2
22 Marc WHITING RO'PARIS 68,0     67,5 71,2     206,7
23 Sylvain MAHIER 7807IF GO78   52,5 52,5 41,8 48,2     195,0
24 Christian MATHELIER 9213IF LOA   49,5 49,5 40,8 51,6     191,4
25 Hélier WIBART ACBEAUCHAMP 59,8 57,2 57,2         174,2
26 Bruno LACOSTE ALCO 59,7     50,8 61,5     172,0
27 Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE 7807IF GO78       78,7 87,2     165,9
28 Edith ROSSI AS IGN 56,3     53,4 52,3     162,0
29 Guillaume ORSAL 9211IF DSA       72,8 87,3     160,1
30 Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU 9404IF AS IGN   78,7 78,7         157,4
31 Isabelle GLASSET GO78 51,3     59,1 46,9     157,3
32 Mickaël MOLLE 7512IF RO'Paris   76,9 76,9         153,8
33 Ulrike CHARDOT GO78 53,6 50,0 50,0         153,6
34 Mathieu POTTIER 7807IF GO78       69,4 77,2     146,6
35 Thierry BESTEL 9105IF COLE       69,3 76,5     145,8
36 Manuel LE MOINE 7509IF POS   68,7 68,7         137,4
37 Patrice LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       64,3 72,6     136,9
38 Eric TOUZEAU 9211IF DSA       73,5 61,4     134,9
39 Eric ALEXANDRE 9502IF ACBeauchamp   67,1 67,1         134,2
40 Michel PINAUD 7512IF RO'Paris   67,0 67,0         134,0
41 Yann LAHELLEC FUN EVENTS 63,9     0,0 68,7     132,6
42 Paul CHINCHOLE 7807IF GO78   45,5 45,5   39,7     130,7
43 Gérard LEFRANÇOIS 9502IF ACBeauchamp   44,2 44,2 0,0 41,3     129,7
44 Bernard JOUVE 7807IF GO78       64,3 63,3     127,6
45 Patrick FLOQUET 7709IF USM/CO   59,6 59,6         119,2
46 Yann LE HELLOCO 7807IF GO78       48,9 67,7     116,6
47 Christian DUTERAGE 7807IF GO78       55,7 60,6     116,3
48 Dominique RUDEAUT 1801CE EMB BOURGES       57,4 54,7     112,1
49 Jérôme YVART 7807IF GO78       51,1 60,6     111,7
50 Damien MARION 7716IF BALISE 77   55,8 55,8         111,6
  Perry FLEURY 7512IF RO'Paris   54,8 54,8         109,6
  Hugo HEULINE Indiv.       46,2 56,9     103,1
51 Marc AMMERICH 9109IF COPS 91       52,0 50,2     102,2
52 Etienne PHILIPPOT 9502IF ACBeauchamp       40,3 53,2     93,5
  Fred GASTEL Indiv.       37,6 55,4     93,0
53 Hugues PEUREY 9105IF COLE   45,8 45,8         91,6
54 Gilles GARIN 9105IF COLE       44,1 46,7     90,8
55 Silvain RETION 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO       0,0 87,1     87,1
56 Marc SERGENT 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   41,5 41,5         83,0
57 Laurent GASNOT GO78 81,8             81,8
  Nadia SECHIER Indiv.       50,6 22,7     73,3
  Pierre FRABOULET Indiv.       50,5 22,7     73,2
58 Dominique DALBOSCO 9211IF DSA       30,5 41,2     71,7
59 Christophe BEAUVISAGE 7807IF GO78       0,0 67,9     67,9
  Tomas VERSINSKAS Indiv.         63,5     63,5
60 Isaac CHOTARD RO'PARIS 61,3             61,3
61 Yves PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 54,1             54,1
62 Gervais BAZIN POITIERS CO 47,2             47,2
63 Claude COUTURIER ACBEAUCHAMP 45,5             45,5
  Aki SARANEN Indiv.       41,3       41,3
  Gérard LEFRANCOIS ACBEAUCHAMP 38,7             38,7
  Dominique SALOTTI Indiv.       38,4       38,4
  Bernard RINGENBACH Indiv.       24,0       24,0
64 Roland DIEUDONNE ASMB-CO 0,0             0,0
65 Xavier GARREL EMB BOURGES 0,0             0,0
66 Philippe ADOLPHE BALISE 77 0,0             0,0
Challeng'O Paris
Classement Provisoire
Poussins
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Erwan YVART 7807IF GO78       46,5 56,5     103,0
2 Leander RICARD BORCHORST ACBEAUCHAMP 28,5     32,6       61,1
3 Maxime DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris       43,7 0,0     43,7
  Mickaël SARANEN Indiv.       28,0       28,0
  Guillaume BARILLET Indiv.         24,2     24,2
  Louise SBAHI Indiv.       0,0       0,0
Minimes
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Cyprien URVOAS 7807IF GO78   60,0 60,0 60,0 60,0     240,0
2 Alexandre DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris   60,0 60,0 40,9 52,3     213,2
3 Jon ICEAGA 7807IF GO78   60,0 60,0 0,0 44,7     164,7
4 Lucas GILLARD 7716IF BALISE 77       60,0 60,0     120,0
5 Guillaume PICHON 7807IF GO78       56,4 60,0     116,4
6 Titouan THONIER 7807IF GO78   57,0 57,0         114,0
  Colin DREYFUS Indiv.       60,0 48,5     108,5
7 Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE 7807IF GO78       35,4 54,1     89,5
8 Alec LE HELLOCO 7807IF GO78       40,5 44,3     84,8
9 Kyllian ROQUE 7716IF BALISE 77   39,7 39,7         79,4
  Arthur RAVEL Indiv.       42,2 31,5     73,7
10 Arthur COLLIN 7807IF GO78       35,4 38,3     73,7
11 Lohann LEFRANCOIS 9502IF ACBeauchamp   36,1 36,1         72,2
12 Aurélien DEBERNARD 7807IF GO78       29,8 39,1     68,9
13 Amélie GOURGEOT COLE 64,7             64,7
14 Aline LEMONNIER 7512IF RO'Paris         57,7     57,7
15 Raphaël YVART 7807IF GO78       0,0 51,7     51,7
16 Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY 50,3             50,3
  Eduardo LOPES Indiv.         46,7     46,7
17 Alix GOURGEOT COLE 45,4             45,4
  Edouardo LOPES Indiv.       32,4       32,4
  Claire BARILLERE Indiv.       0,0       0,0
Dame Junior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Mathilde BEYLS GO78 100,0 78,3 78,3 69,5 72,3     398,4
2 Fanny THONIER 7807IF GO78   70,3 70,3 80,0 80,0     300,6
3 Camille SENTAGNE CSA CNSD 70,6     80,0 80,0     230,6
4 Pascal NAEL AS IGN 66,0 68,9 68,9         203,8
5 Cécile LEMONNIER 7512IF RO'Paris   47,2 47,2 66,3       160,7
6 Tifenn MOULET 2517BF OTB   80,0 80,0         160,0
7 Alexane BOUTIQUE 7807IF GO78       76,5 76,9     153,4
8 Celine VERCAEMERE FUN EVENTS 66,9     0,0 85,8     152,7
9 Ilona LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       57,5 46,6     104,1
10 Céline PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 80,0             80,0
  Emeline ROCHE Indiv.       76,6 0,0     76,6
11 Cléo LEMAIRE 7807IF GO78       53,6       53,6
12 Katja BORCHORST ACBEAUCHAMP 42,6             42,6
Homme Junior
Clt Coureur Club E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 E7 Total
1 Quentin MOULET 2517BF OTB   80,0 80,0         160,0
2 Anton ROGER 7807IF GO78       74,5 85,2     159,7
3 Adam FAURSCHOU ACBEAUCHAMP 41,8 50,0 50,0         141,8
4 Hélory MARION MIRACA 7716IF BALISE 77   55,3 55,3         110,6
5 Samuel QUESNE 7807IF GO78       52,8 54,4     107,2
  Kilian MARION-MIRACA 7716IF BALISE 77   52,0 52,0         104,0
  Eva MARTINACHE Indiv.       57,8 46,1     103,9
6 Thimothey ROQUE 7716IF BALISE 77   45,7 45,7         91,4
7 Tristan PEUREY 9105IF COLE   42,9 42,9         85,8
8 Vincent PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 80,0             80,0
  Sacha MARTINACHE Indiv.       40,7 36,8     77,5
9 Sylvan LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       74,2 0,0     74,2
10 Hugo SCHERER RO'PARIS 0,0             0,0
Dame Senior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Emilie SEGUINOT OSCM 88,3 84,1 84,1 80,0 86,2     422,7
2 Aubéry WISSOCQ COPS 91 73,6 78,6 78,6 76,8 83,0     390,6
3 Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST 9502IF ACBeauchamp   91,5 91,5 75,7 83,5     342,2
4 Lise CONIEL 5604BR COL   86,1 86,1 81,1 76,7     330,0
5 Lolita LAURENT 7512IF RO'Paris   68,2 68,2 83,5 74,3     294,2
6 Juliette ZUBER 7512IF RO'Paris   65,3 65,3 76,6 71,4     278,6
7 Elise BIGOT 7512IF RO'Paris   63,7 63,7 45,0 70,7     243,1
8 Anne DU PASQUIER RO'PARIS 81,9     89,2 57,3     228,4
9 Aurélie JACOB 7807IF GO78       92,1 98,1     190,2
10 Mylène DA SILVA AS IGN 54,8 66,6 66,6         188,0
11 Caroline BOULAIS RO'PARIS 49,6 67,3 67,3         184,2
12 Julia CHARDOT 7807IF GO78   91,5 91,5         183,0
13 Erika BOYENGA ODLUND 7512IF RO'Paris       92,6 86,9     179,5
14 Blandine BLAQUIERE 7716IF BALISE 77   84,6 84,6         169,2
15 Lara TEMMERMAN 7512IF RO'Paris       75,2 86,6     161,8
16 Marie CONIEL 5604BR COL       87,9 73,3     161,2
  Laure KUBISZ Indiv.       80,0 80,0     160,0
17 Marie CARUEL 7807IF GO78   76,5 76,5         153,0
  Charlotte POMARES Indiv.       70,4 77,0     147,4
18 Elodie COLLIGNON 9502IF ACBeauchamp       75,5 66,7     142,2
19 Mélanie PEKER 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY       59,5 82,4     141,9
20 Aurélie CHAUDON 7512IF RO'Paris   67,8 67,8         135,6
21 Raphaëlle SUARD 7807IF GO78       63,0 71,8     134,8
  Laure MAILLANT Indiv.       73,3 57,5     130,8
22 Camille ABRY 9211IF DSA   62,8 62,8         125,6
  Olga SHIRINYAN 9404IF AS IGN   61,3 61,3         122,6
23 Marion GIRAUD 9211IF DSA   53,5 53,5         107,0
  Anne BANH Indiv.       47,0 58,6     105,6
  Madeline MAUFFREY Indiv.       40,7 52,0     92,7
24 Emilie DEJARDIN GARDE RÉP. 92,2             92,2
25 Clara DESCOTES RO'PARIS 65,1             65,1
  Pauline MASSABUAU Indiv.       64,5 0,0     64,5
26 Laura LE GOFF TOM MEAUX 61,2             61,2
  Joanne SARANEN Indiv.       59,1       59,1
27 Camille LEDUC 9105IF COLE       55,1       55,1
28 Cindy LE GORJU GOIN ACBEAUCHAMP 52,4             52,4
29 Marine BOUILLARD 7720IF TOM MEAUX         43,9     43,9
  Gieder CIBULSKAITE Indiv.       0,0       0,0
Homme Senior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Juste RAIMBAULT CSLG MELUN 100,0 100,0 100,0 91,9 93,8     485,7
2 Steven PAILLEUX A.RO.62 94,5 92,1 92,1 88,8 97,7     465,2
3 Nicolas BEYLS RO'PARIS 84,6 87,2 87,2 83,2 89,4     431,6
4 Hugo JAEGLER COPS 91 76,5 73,4 73,4 72,8 87,2     383,3
5 Alban GIRAUD GO78 81,2 77,5 77,5 71,4 75,1     382,7
6 Sylvain MAINGUY DSA 64,5 62,2 62,2 79,9 75,6     344,4
7 Celine EUDIER TOM MEAUX 80,6 64,4 64,4 76,0 53,0     338,4
8 David VIEILLEDENT 6315AR XTTRaid63   76,8 76,8 77,2 77,6     308,4
9 Mathis NICOLE DESMAU COBUHL.FLORIVAL 86,4     79,3 89,1     254,8
10 Guillaume GASTON N.O.R.D. 89,2     73,8 85,7     248,7
11 Jimmy POTEAU GO78 45,7 50,8 50,8 39,9 52,9     240,1
12 David CASTAGNÉ ACBEAUCHAMP 65,7 72,3 72,3         210,3
13 Antoine HEURTEL 7512IF RO'Paris   72,2 72,2 54,0       198,4
14 Benjamin MAURIES 7807IF GO78   98,4 98,4         196,8
15 Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI 2108BF Talant SO   97,0 97,0         194,0
16 Aymeric ROGER 7807IF GO78       100,0 85,3     185,3
17 Emmanuel BACH 7512IF RO'Paris   79,5 79,5         159,0
  Grégoire L'HOTE 7720IF TOM MEAUX       82,6 74,5     157,1
  Simon LE DEVEHAT 7720IF TOM MEAUX       80,3 76,2     156,5
18 Etienne NEDELEC 7720IF TOM MEAUX   77,5 77,5         155,0
19 Cédric FAUCHEUX 7807IF GO78       71,0 76,5     147,5
  Olivier GABRIEL Indiv.       68,6 74,2     142,8
20 Laurent GILLERON 7807IF GO78       63,7 75,9     139,6
  Serguei MECHKOV 9404IF AS IGN   68,8 68,8         137,6
  Adrien JOLY Indiv.       59,2 77,1     136,3
  Benjamin CRENO Indiv.       73,3 57,6     130,9
  Ronan LE GALL DU TERTRE Indiv.       67,2 63,1     130,3
21 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI 2108BF Talant SO       59,5 66,3     125,8
22 Sylvain FUCHS 7512IF RO'Paris   61,9 61,9         123,8
  Caroline GANIERE Indiv.       52,6 67,8     120,4
  Remi CARUEL Indiv.       63,9 55,0     118,9
23 Jonathan BOYER 9502IF ACBeauchamp       55,4 52,7     108,1
24 Brian FRUIT 7807IF GO78       45,6 60,8     106,4
25 Denis MULLER 7512IF RO'Paris       0,0 100,0     100,0
26 Vincent FAILLARD O'BUGEY 95,8             95,8
  Lyes SBAHI Indiv.       52,3 41,9     94,2
27 Franck VERROUIL 9404IF AS IGN   47,0 47,0         94,0
  Benoit PHILIPPE Indiv.       46,1 43,9     90,0
  Gérald MAC WIN indiv.   41,3 41,3         82,6
  Pierre Jean TISSERAND Indiv.       39,3 40,0     79,3
28 Fabien OZOUF RO'PARIS 76,6             76,6
29 J-Yves HURTAUD CSLG MELUN 75,6             75,6
30 Mikaël GORAND RO'PARIS 74,6     0,0 0,0     74,6
31 Nicolas ESTHER COTS 73,3             73,3
  Hugo SECHIER Indiv.       72,5 0,0     72,5
32 Cyril GUILLEE 9211IF DSA         64,3     64,3
33 Quentin DROUIN 9502IF ACBeauchamp       0,0 61,8     61,8
34 Jimmy AUBIN 9502IF ACBeauchamp       30,8 29,7     60,5
35 Fabrice AUBERT ASCO ORLEANS 60,0             60,0
36 Geoffroy GUILLON RO'PARIS 57,6             57,6
  Guillaume LOSTIS Indiv.       56,3       56,3
  Raphaël GUILBAULT Indiv.       54,5       54,5
  Cédric CANOVAS Indiv.       0,0 53,2     53,2
37 David MATHELIER LOA 50,7             50,7
38 Nicolas PETRESCU RO'PARIS 36,9             36,9
  Raphaël GUILBAUT Indiv.         34,4     34,4
  Mickaël CABARET Indiv.       27,7 0,0     27,7
39 Gil GOMES AS IGN 0,0             0,0
40 Guillaume GOIN ACBEAUCHAMP 0,0             0,0
  Julien EL TEKARLI Indiv.       0,0 0,0     0,0
Dame Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 Sandra OLIVIER 7716IF BALISE 77   76,1 76,1 94,4 91,8     338,4
2 Pascale MARTIN RO'PARIS 55,6 64,5 64,5 68,8 71,5     324,9
3 Marc BLANQUART GO78 58,7 63,0 63,0 55,0 55,3     295,0
4 Marianne PASSELERGUE 7808IF ASMB-CO   69,0 69,0 70,3 74,4     282,7
5 Nadège URVOAS 7807IF GO78   75,3 75,3 62,4 62,0     275,0
6 Sandra ROUGIER 7808IF ASMB-CO   67,5 67,5 67,7 63,3     266,0
7 Marie-Pierre COFFE ACBEAUCHAMP 52,6 45,9 45,9 58,0 62,6     265,0
8 Ariane TESSIER USM/CO 50,0 48,6 48,6 42,1 45,8     235,1
9 Martine WIBART ACBEAUCHAMP 81,6     61,5 69,5     212,6
10 Cecilia DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris   68,1 68,1 61,0 0,0     197,2
11 Martine DENIS AS IGN 38,5 41,9 41,9 39,8 29,9     192,0
12 Valérie PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 65,2     65,0 54,0     184,2
13 Sylvie BOUCHE COLE 62,1 56,1 56,1         174,3
14 Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE 7807IF GO78       62,0 85,7     147,7
15 Thierry CHARDOT GO78 45,7 50,9 50,9         147,5
16 Alexandra RETION 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO       68,4 77,2     145,6
  Marie Hélène KUBISZ Indiv.       69,5 65,5     135,0
17 Nathalie LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       62,2 66,2     128,4
18 Nathalie LEVREUX 7807IF GO78       60,3 67,8     128,1
19 Florence BESTEL 9105IF COLE       57,6 64,1     121,7
20 Céline ICEAGA 7807IF GO78       57,8 63,2     121,0
  Sandrine PACHE indiv.   60,1 60,1         120,2
21 Solène ROBBE 9105IF COLE   57,7 57,7         115,4
22 Florence LAGRANGE 7716IF BALISE 77       58,1 56,3     114,4
23 Marie RODIER 9213IF LOA   51,3 51,3         102,6
24 Nathalie DANDEL 9109IF COPS 91       39,6 31,9     71,5
25 Pascale BOCQUET BONO 70,5             70,5
26 Madeleine DIEUDONNE ASMB-CO 65,0             65,0
  Nadya VASILOI Indiv.       0,0 55,9     55,9
27 Sylvie PIGEOT GO78 55,5             55,5
  Stéphanie MARTINACHE WUILMET Indiv.       29,9 0,0     29,9
28 Gwenola ALLARD 9211IF DSA         0,0     0,0
Homme Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 Total
1 P-Yves BAUCHET DSA 73,9 86,4 86,4 76,9 83,1     406,7
2 Gaël RICARD ACBEAUCHAMP 91,0 90,0 90,0 0,0 85,6     356,6
3 Dominique SERGEANT AS IGN 66,6 77,6 77,6 64,0 68,3     354,1
4 Francois SENTAGNE CSA CNSD 73,0 67,4 67,4 59,7 70,6     338,1
5 Herve QUINQUENEL 9404IF AS IGN   72,5 72,5 81,6 84,5     311,1
6 Anthony URVOAS 7807IF GO78   78,0 78,0 75,9 77,5     309,4
7 Bruno THONIER 7807IF GO78   77,4 77,4 71,4 82,5     308,7
8 Nicolas CONSTANT COPS 91 58,7 65,1 65,1 56,1 63,5     308,5
9 Adriaan DAEM 7807IF GO78   74,4 74,4 72,0 81,7     302,5
10 Marc GRANCOIN 7807IF GO78   72,8 72,8 68,1 70,5     284,2
11 Daniel COFFE ACBEAUCHAMP 50,3 67,2 67,2 47,6 51,6     283,9
12 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE EMB BOURGES 55,0 59,1 59,1 52,2 54,4     279,8
13 Jerome GAUQUELIN 9404IF AS IGN   72,1 72,1 54,5 77,5     276,2
14 François CARUEL 7807IF GO78   70,0 70,0 66,5 69,0     275,5
15 Eric BOUDY ACBEAUCHAMP 44,7 59,4 59,4 49,0 55,0     267,5
16 Patrick SAINT-UPERY ACBEAUCHAMP 54,9 60,0 60,0 34,1 56,3     265,3
17 J-Luc ESTIVAL 7709IF USM/CO   70,3 70,3 52,5 58,7     251,8
18 Frederic FISCHER COPS 91 57,2 58,6 58,6 51,6 0,0     226,0
19 Didier GROSHENS GARDE RÉP. 80,0 72,9 72,9         225,8
20 Daniel TESSIER USM/CO 48,4 48,4 48,4 36,5 39,8     221,5
21 Fabien GRUSELLE AS IGN 72,0     73,2 68,0     213,2
22 Marc WHITING RO'PARIS 68,0     67,5 71,2     206,7
23 Sylvain MAHIER 7807IF GO78   52,5 52,5 41,8 48,2     195,0
24 Christian MATHELIER 9213IF LOA   49,5 49,5 40,8 51,6     191,4
25 Hélier WIBART ACBEAUCHAMP 59,8 57,2 57,2         174,2
26 Bruno LACOSTE ALCO 59,7     50,8 61,5     172,0
27 Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE 7807IF GO78       78,7 87,2     165,9
28 Edith ROSSI AS IGN 56,3     53,4 52,3     162,0
29 Guillaume ORSAL 9211IF DSA       72,8 87,3     160,1
30 Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU 9404IF AS IGN   78,7 78,7         157,4
31 Isabelle GLASSET GO78 51,3     59,1 46,9     157,3
32 Mickaël MOLLE 7512IF RO'Paris   76,9 76,9         153,8
33 Ulrike CHARDOT GO78 53,6 50,0 50,0         153,6
34 Mathieu POTTIER 7807IF GO78       69,4 77,2     146,6
35 Thierry BESTEL 9105IF COLE       69,3 76,5     145,8
36 Manuel LE MOINE 7509IF POS   68,7 68,7         137,4
37 Patrice LAVALLEE 6008HF NOYON CO       64,3 72,6     136,9
38 Eric TOUZEAU 9211IF DSA       73,5 61,4     134,9
39 Eric ALEXANDRE 9502IF ACBeauchamp   67,1 67,1         134,2
40 Michel PINAUD 7512IF RO'Paris   67,0 67,0         134,0
41 Yann LAHELLEC FUN EVENTS 63,9     0,0 68,7     132,6
42 Paul CHINCHOLE 7807IF GO78   45,5 45,5   39,7     130,7
43 Gérard LEFRANÇOIS 9502IF ACBeauchamp   44,2 44,2 0,0 41,3     129,7
44 Bernard JOUVE 7807IF GO78       64,3 63,3     127,6
45 Patrick FLOQUET 7709IF USM/CO   59,6 59,6         119,2
46 Yann LE HELLOCO 7807IF GO78       48,9 67,7     116,6
47 Christian DUTERAGE 7807IF GO78       55,7 60,6     116,3
48 Dominique RUDEAUT 1801CE EMB BOURGES       57,4 54,7     112,1
49 Jérôme YVART 7807IF GO78       51,1 60,6     111,7
50 Damien MARION 7716IF BALISE 77   55,8 55,8         111,6
  Perry FLEURY indiv.   54,8 54,8         109,6
  Hugo HEULINE Indiv.       46,2 56,9     103,1
51 Marc AMMERICH 9109IF COPS 91       52,0 50,2     102,2
52 Etienne PHILIPPOT 9502IF ACBeauchamp       40,3 53,2     93,5
  Fred GASTEL Indiv.       37,6 55,4     93,0
53 Hugues PEUREY 9105IF COLE   45,8 45,8         91,6
54 Gilles GARIN 9105IF COLE       44,1 46,7     90,8
55 Silvain RETION 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO       0,0 87,1     87,1
56 Marc SERGENT 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   41,5 41,5         83,0
57 Laurent GASNOT GO78 81,8             81,8
  Nadia SECHIER Indiv.       50,6 22,7     73,3
  Pierre FRABOULET Indiv.       50,5 22,7     73,2
58 Dominique DALBOSCO 9211IF DSA       30,5 41,2     71,7
59 Christophe BEAUVISAGE 7807IF GO78       0,0 67,9     67,9
  Tomas VERSINSKAS Indiv.         63,5     63,5
60 Isaac CHOTARD RO'PARIS 61,3             61,3
61 Yves PEKER OPA MONTIGNY 54,1             54,1
62 Gervais BAZIN POITIERS CO 47,2             47,2
63 Claude COUTURIER ACBEAUCHAMP 45,5             45,5
  Aki SARANEN Indiv.       41,3       41,3
  Gérard LEFRANCOIS ACBEAUCHAMP 38,7             38,7
  Dominique SALOTTI Indiv.       38,4       38,4
  Bernard RINGENBACH Indiv.       24,0       24,0
64 Roland DIEUDONNE ASMB-CO 0,0             0,0
65 Xavier GARREL EMB BOURGES 0,0             0,0
66 Philippe ADOLPHE BALISE 77 0,0             0,0