Résultat challenge C5

Challeng'O Paris
Classement Provisoire
Titi parisien
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Amélie GOURGEOT 9105IF COLE 52,4     72,8 65,4     190,6
2 Alec LE HELLOCO 7807IF GO78     57,4 58,2 35,8     151,4
3 Alexandre DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris 44,3   0,0 41,7 37,0     122,9
4 Victor TOUZEAU Indiv.     65,0 23,3 29,2     117,4
5 Chloé TOUZEAU Indiv.     58,8 13,1 36,0     107,8
6 Cécile LEMONNIER INDIV       65,5 41,8     107,3
7 Gabrielle THOMMY Indiv. 43,7     39,5       83,2
8 Gwendoline LECLAND ACBEAUCHAMP       31,2 51,5     82,7
9 Axel TROTTIN Indiv. 29,1     18,4 20,8     68,3
10 Raphaël YVART 7807IF GO78     64,1         64,1
11 isaac chotard Indiv. 60,0 0,0 0,0         60,0
12 Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON 7807IF GO78   60,0           60,0
13 Alix GOURGEOT 9105IF COLE 25,4     29,5       54,9
14 Odin LEFEVRE 7720IF TOM MEAUX   54,1           54,1
15 Dechelette Zoé LARDET LOU Indiv. 46,8             46,8
16 Marguerite FEDON Indiv. 46,7             46,7
17 Emma JOLLY-JANSSON 7807IF GO78   46,1           46,1
18 Erwan YVART GO78       24,1 20,7     44,8
19 Rosalie BOUDET BACONNAIS Indiv. 44,3             44,3
20 Lea BENOVICI Indiv. 43,9             43,9
21 Paul GAUTIER INDIV       41,7       41,7
22 Romain CASTAGNET INDIV       41,5       41,5
23 Chloé GRANIER CSLG MELUN       19,0 22,3     41,3
24 Eve LEFEVRE JACHIMOWICZ INDIV       39,4       39,4
25 Lise LAUNAY Indiv. 39,2             39,2
26 Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON 7807IF GO78   38,4           38,4
27 Quentin BUFFET INDIV       0,0 36,8     36,8
28 Estelle DING Indiv. 36,3             36,3
29 Arnold VERGNAUD Indiv. 27,2     8,8 0,0     36,1
30 Eve LEFEVRE Indiv. 35,5             35,5
31 Aurelia LOPES Indiv. 34,2             34,2
32 Kimi SOL Indiv.   33,6           33,6
33 Hugo TORNIER Indiv. 32,5             32,5
34 Maxime DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris       30,4       30,4
35 Lohann LEFRANCOIS Indiv. 29,9             29,9
36 Paul TROTTIN Indiv. 29,3             29,3
37 Anae ANGENOST Indiv. 29,3             29,3
38 Flora LE GALLIC Indiv. 25,9             25,9
39 Nils THOMMY Indiv. 0,0     24,1       24,1
40 Aurélia LOPES INDIV       24,1       24,1
41 Margot PETER Indiv. 20,6             20,6
42 Nestor KOME Indiv. 0,0     19,5       19,5
43 Aurore LECHEVALIER Indiv. 19,3             19,3
44 Antoine BUFFET Indiv.         18,4     18,4
45 Kim LEFRANCOIS Indiv. 13,9             13,9
46 Lorys LEFRANÇOIS Indiv. 13,6             13,6
47 Louis BALES Indiv. 12,2             12,2
48 Sacha THOMMY INDIV       9,4       9,4
49 Alice ROSCELLI Indiv. 0,0             0,0
50 Eliot MOA Indiv. 0,0             0,0
51 Leo YÉ Indiv. 0,0             0,0
52 Paul OSWALD Indiv. 0,0             0,0
53 Raphael BENOVICI Indiv. 0,0             0,0
54 Jacov Suzanna CATAYEE JADE Indiv. 0,0             0,0
55 Jeanne CARDONA Indiv. 0,0             0,0
56 Lesourd Mathilde BOUTOILLE CHARLOTTE Indiv. 0,0             0,0
57 Luz VANNESTE Indiv. 0,0             0,0
58 Bastien DREMIERE Indiv. 0,0             0,0
59 Nathan SMEDJA Indiv. 0,0             0,0
60 Paul GAUTHIER Indiv. 0,0             0,0
61 Samuel CARDOSO DOS REIS Indiv. 0,0             0,0
62 Younes BOUIMA Indiv. 0,0             0,0
63 Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ 7720IF TOM MEAUX 0,0 0,0
64 Lucas GILLARD 7716IF BALISE 77   0,0           0,0
Dame Ultra Junior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Carla VALENTIN 7720IF TOM MEAUX   85,0           85,0
2 Johanna LE GALLIC Indiv. 77,5             77,5
3 Earine BEDOUET 7716IF BALISE 77   77,4           77,4
4 Canelle FARRAUDIERE Indiv. 62,8             62,8
5 Clara FEUVRIER 7807IF GO78   58,8           58,8
6 Leila COLOMBET Indiv. 48,9             48,9
7 Amélie VINCHENEUX KERBOVET 6008PI NOYON CO     0,0         0,0
Homme Ultra Junior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Cyprien URVOAS 7807IF GO78   85,0 79,7 83,9 85,0     333,6
2 Korentin LANNEZVAL 2517FC OTB 60,2 72,6   76,2 75,5     284,5
3 Kilian MARION-MIRACA 7716IF BALISE 77 67,3 56,3   74,1 65,7     263,4
4 Aubin ROCHE 2517FC OTB   55,1   60,0 52,0     167,1
5 Hugo SCHERER Indiv. 0,0     85,0 81,6     166,6
6 Titouan THONIER GO78       78,0 73,4     151,5
7 Rémi CARUEL 7807IF GO78 65,3   60,2   0,0     125,5
8 Quentin MOULET OTB       0,0 100,0     100,0
9 Corenthin BUFFARD OPA MONTIGNY       29,6 60,0     89,6
10 Hugo LINTANF 9105IF COLE     84,2         84,2
11 Maxime MERCIER 7716IF BALISE 77   83,9           83,9
12 Logan LABARBE 4012AQ B.R.O.S   77,0           77,0
13 Hugo BOUCHART 7807IF GO78     68,5         68,5
14 Angel LABARBE 4012AQ B.R.O.S   64,5           64,5
15 Jon ICEAGA 7807IF GO78     59,8         59,8
16 Florian LINTANF 9105IF COLE     58,4         58,4
17 Tim COUSSEMENT Indiv. 57,0             57,0
18 Sylvain BAUCHET Indiv.     55,9         55,9
19 Jérome MACANTETTI Indiv. 53,5             53,5
20 Léo TORNIER Indiv. 42,7             42,7
21 Jules GAUQUELIN Indiv.         32,0     32,0
22 Wiltord ODIHE Indiv. 0,0             0,0
23 Flavio NOVO Indiv. 0,0             0,0
24 Quentin SCHULZE 2517FC OTB   0,0           0,0
Dame Junior
Clt Coureur Club E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 E7 Total
1 Paz SERVIN ROMERO Indiv. 81,3 81,9 84,0 80,3 66,0     393,4
2 Mathilde BEYLS 7807IF GO78 90,8 83,9 89,5         264,2
3 Céline PEKER 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY     72,7 79,1 85,0     236,8
4 Solene ESTIVAL 7709IF USM/CO   79,4 87,3         166,7
5 Laure KUBISZ Indiv. 64,0   85,0         149,0
6 Adèle GUEN Indiv. 65,8             65,8
7 Marie FEUVRIER 7807IF GO78   63,6           63,6
                     
Homme Junior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Nicolas BEYLS 7512IF RO'Paris   76,7 0,0 87,3 85,0     249,1
2 Clément BERGEGERE 8405PZ CS PERTUIS 84,9   90,2 72,5 0,0     247,6
3 Vincent PEKER OPA MONTIGNY     85,0 66,9 81,6     233,5
4 Arnault BESTEL COLE       83,7 81,6     165,2
5 Louis HALTZ 5907NO T.A.D. 94,9             94,9
6 Adel SAHRAOUI 2517FC OTB   91,7           91,7
7 Malo DOURDOU-VARRON 9404IF AS IGN 85,0             85,0
8 Thomas LINTANF COLE       39,7 36,9     76,6
9 Romain FIGUIERE 7109BO Givry SO 74,7             74,7
10 Thierry ESTIVAL 7709IF USM/CO   73,9           73,9
11 Téo TEDOLDI 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 72,0             72,0
12 Théophile ROSPARS 7808IF ASMB-CO   61,9           61,9
13 Julien CRETE NOYON CO       0,0 56,3     56,3
14 Ulysse MOA Indiv. 30,0             30,0
15 Roman LE GALLIC Indiv. 0,0             0,0
                     
Dame Senior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Blandine FENEUIL 8106MP Albi RESSORT 83,7 85,5 85,8 84,5 98,9     438,5
2 Amandine VIGNON 9213IF LOA 83,6 88,6 57,8 100,0 100,0     430,0
3 Cindy LE GORJU GOIN 9502IF ACBeauchamp 77,1 83,2 85,0 85,0 40,5     370,8
4 Aurélie JACOB 7807IF GO78   84,3 100,0 81,0 89,5     354,9
5 Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST 9502IF ACBeauchamp   85,4 93,9 84,7 77,1     341,1
6 Lara TEMMERMAN Indiv. 75,7 59,4 76,1 72,6 0,0     283,9
7 Laura ORSAL Indiv. 48,9 39,4 76,5 51,6 56,4     272,7
8 Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES 6008PI NOYON CO     91,2 87,2 93,9     272,3
9 Célia BIGUZZI 9404IF AS IGN 61,8   73,7 62,0 73,0     270,6
10 Lise CONIEL 5604BR COL   76,0   82,1 91,2     249,2
11 Carine BRETHES 7807IF GO78 75,8   93,6 75,5 0,0     244,9
12 Mélanie PEKER 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 85,0   0,0 76,1 73,0     234,2
13 Camille CORDEIRO MENDES Indiv.     90,0 66,5 75,0     231,5
14 Claire GRANCOIN Indiv.     74,5 67,9 67,1     209,5
15 Sophie GALLAIS 5116CA ASO Sillery 69,2     66,7 70,6     206,5
16 Laura BERNARD 9404IF AS IGN 100,0 100,0           200,0
17 Nathanaelle GERBEAUX INDIV       88,8 98,7     187,4
18 Marie MANIERE NOYON CO       83,6 89,7     173,3
19 Julie ROULLEAUX COLE       73,8 80,4     154,2
20 Audrey JEANNIN ACBEAUCHAMP       72,9 81,0     153,9
21 Juliette CRETE NOYON CO       68,1 85,3     153,4
22 Alizee LEHOUX Indiv.     83,9 56,2       140,0
23 Anne DU PASQUIER RO'PARIS       63,7 63,9     127,7
24 Viviane CARUEL Indiv.     0,0 58,5 68,9     127,4
25 Line WOTQUENNE ASO SILLERY       60,4 62,3     122,7
26 Celine FINAS 5907NO T.A.D.     100,0         100,0
27 Stéphanie LANDON INDIV       33,5 64,5     98,0
28 Camille CRETE NOYON CO       50,1 41,2     91,3
29 Ly TREI 9404IF AS IGN   87,2           87,2
30 Ana JIMENEZ Indiv.   20,8 64,4         85,2
31 Jurate RUKAITE 9502IF ACBeauchamp 0,0 84,4           84,4
32 Helise FONTAINE 5907NO T.A.D. 84,2             84,2
33 Aurélie CAYLA 5906NO VALMO     82,5         82,5
34 Marie CONIEL 5604BR COL   80,6           80,6
35 Mary PETER Indiv. 80,0             80,0
36 Elodie COLLIGNON Indiv.     75,1         75,1
37 Emilie ROULLAND 1403NM O. CAENNAISE   74,1           74,1
38 Emeline RABIER 7512IF RO'Paris 73,4             73,4
39 Lenaig LE GALL Indiv.   69,4           69,4
40 Claire GRANDCOIN Indiv. 68,7             68,7
41 Coralie EPHESTION 7512IF RO'Paris 66,8             66,8
42 Aurélie CHAUDON 7512IF RO'Paris 66,0             66,0
43 Camilla DE ROSSI 9502IF ACBeauchamp 62,0             62,0
44 Marlène FUENTE 9502IF ACBeauchamp   52,7           52,7
45 Marie CARUEL Indiv.     0,0 50,0 0,0     50,0
46 Virginie PINAUD Indiv. 0,0 45,3           45,3
47 Caroline PARADIS 7512IF RO'Paris 40,6             40,6
48 Marine BOUILLARD INDIV       40,0       40,0
49 Jeanne ROSCELLI Indiv. 37,1             37,1
50 Giulia BASSIGNANA Indiv.   34,0           34,0
51 Juliette PECQUEUR INDIV       32,7       32,7
52 Blandine BLAQUIERE 3410LR MUC Orientation 0,0             0,0
53 Margaux LORMIER Indiv. 0,0 0,0
Homme Senior
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Nicolas GIRES 9202IF Garde Rép. 96,9 100,0   99,6 92,5     389,1
2 Juste RAIMBAULT 7703IF CSLG MELUN 95,8   92,3 100,0 95,7     383,8
3 Guillaume GOIN 9502IF ACBeauchamp 72,9 66,4 78,2 71,1 67,8     356,4
4 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI 2108BO Talant SO 76,1 62,7 68,6 68,1 57,3     332,8
5 Simon BLUM 5116CA ASO Sillery 88,4   92,8 78,0 73,3     332,5
6 Simon LE DEVEHAT 7720IF TOM MEAUX   78,0 87,6 77,4 75,2     318,2
7 Emmanuel RIBIER 7807IF GO78   92,2   89,4 92,2     273,8
8 Alexandre BEAUCHET Indiv. 61,5   69,9 65,1 62,7     259,2
9 Guillaume GASTON 4705AQ N.O.R.D. 82,6     88,2 80,8     251,6
10 Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA 7512IF RO'Paris     87,3 73,1 78,5     238,8
11 Nicolas ESTHER 3705CE COTS 86,3     79,3 71,7     237,3
12 Laurent GILLERON 7807IF GO78   76,9 0,0 77,4 73,2     227,4
13 Mickael MENI 6008PI NOYON CO     71,3 70,3 72,9     214,5
14 Damien LANDON Indiv. 48,7   62,6 46,5 42,7     200,5
15 Cédric FAUCHEUX 7807IF GO78 68,2     63,9 63,6     195,6
16 Johann TINCHANT 2517FC OTB   90,1 99,0         189,1
17 Cyril SOUCAT TOM MEAUX       91,1 94,2     185,3
18 Grégoire L'HOTE TOM MEAUX       81,3 78,9     160,2
19 Filippo SILVI INDIV       79,5 77,8     157,3
20 Yoann CADART 9202IF Garde Rép. 75,0 82,1           157,1
21 Stefano SARAO Indiv.   61,7 89,7         151,4
22 Cyril GUILLEE 9211IF DSA 74,0   76,6         150,6
23 Nicolas HUET ASO SILLERY       70,1 70,5     140,6
24 Brian FRUIT 7807IF GO78 62,7   66,3         129,1
25 Florian MILLIEN GARDE RÉP.       64,3 64,3     128,5
26 Loic BOURDON Indiv. 37,6     43,7 38,3     119,6
27 Geoffroy GUILLON 7512IF RO'Paris 55,0     57,4       112,4
28 Arthur DELAPORTE ASO SILLERY       71,2 35,4     106,6
29 Renan MICHEL Indiv.     0,0 59,1 47,2     106,3
30 Michela PAGANO INDIV       57,8 42,2     100,0
31 Sylvain LAMIGE 7807IF GO78     100,0         100,0
32 Pierrick PAGE 7309RA COCS   97,5           97,5
33 Yoan PROUTEAU 7512IF RO'Paris 42,0   53,8         95,8
34 Gaelle BELLO INDIV       36,5 56,4     93,0
35 Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI 2108BO Talant SO 88,1             88,1
36 Arnaud NEGRE 3105MP TOAC Orientatio 87,3             87,3
37 Mathieu PETER Indiv. 85,8             85,8
38 Lorenzo PITTAU 9404IF AS IGN 85,0             85,0
39 Sylvain JOURDANA 4705AQ N.O.R.D. 84,1             84,1
40 Julien MAIMBOURG RO'PARIS       36,6 43,6     80,2
41 Michael DESPLANQUES Indiv.         69,1     69,1
42 Luca WEHRSTEDT Indiv. 69,0             69,0
43 Baptiste PAGES Indiv. 68,6             68,6
44 Nicolas HOVART 9502IF ACBeauchamp 0,0   68,2         68,2
45 Florian Bruno MILIEN Indiv. 67,3             67,3
46 Jean LANGLOIS-MEURINE Indiv. 66,7             66,7
47 Anthony ESCOLIER Indiv.     62,3         62,3
48 François GAILLET Indiv. 61,9             61,9
49 Alexis LESAGE Indiv.   58,3           58,3
50 Nicolas BLAIZOT 9502IF ACBeauchamp   58,1           58,1
51 François DAVRINCHE Indiv.   56,8           56,8
52 Remy MENSIRE INDIV       46,5       46,5
53 Laurent TAIEB Indiv.   38,0           38,0
54 Samuel KOME Indiv.         18,4     18,4
55 Baptiste REZE 6008PI NOYON CO     0,0         0,0
56 Benoit RAUTURIER 7807IF GO78     0,0         0,0
57 Michael DEPLANQUE INDIV               0,0
58 Miguel TIRBOIS 7719IF ERCO 0,0             0,0
59 Mikaël GORAND 7512IF RO'Paris     0,0         0,0
60 Simon DELAMARRE Indiv. 0,0             0,0
61 Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI 9404IF AS IGN   0,0           0,0
                     
Dame Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Marianne PASSELERGUE 7808IF ASMB-CO 72,2 59,7   67,9 75,3     275,2
2 Madeleine TIRBOIS 7719IF ERCO 84,7 86,1 67,7         238,6
3 Sandra ROUGIER 7808IF ASMB-CO 61,0 56,5   56,9 59,9     234,3
4 Céline LEFEVRE 7720IF TOM MEAUX   64,6   69,1 81,7     215,4
5 Cecilia DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris 57,4   75,1 54,5       187,0
6 Sandra OLIVIER 7512IF RO'Paris   86,6 99,6         186,2
7 Laura KUCINSKA 9502IF ACBeauchamp 58,6 57,6 69,6         185,7
8 Florence BESTEL COLE       74,7 78,0     152,7
9 Nadège URVOAS 7807IF GO78   60,8 79,9         140,7
10 Valérie Ann LAFOY Indiv. 47,0     35,5 56,3     138,9
11 Marie Hélène KUBISZ Indiv. 65,4   70,1         135,5
12 Angélique CRETE NOYON CO       51,6 81,7     133,3
13 Isabelle LINTANF 9105IF COLE     54,9 0,0 46,8     101,7
14 Elsa SIMARD Indiv. 62,8     38,0       100,8
15 Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ 7720IF TOM MEAUX   87,3           87,3
16 Stephanie VARRON 9404IF AS IGN 84,6             84,6
17 Jeanette JANSSON 7807IF GO78   78,2           78,2
18 Elfege MALASSIGNE 9404IF AS IGN 20,5     19,2 31,9     71,6
19 Florence LAGRANGE 7716IF BALISE 77 70,1             70,1
20 Sabine MARQUES 4012AQ B.R.O.S   69,3           69,3
21 Camille LE GALLIC Indiv. 56,8             56,8
22 Caroline DREVET INDIV       51,3       51,3
23 Marie-Cécile LE STRAT 9404IF AS IGN 40,4             40,4
24 Laurina SIAO INDIV       20,1       20,1
25 Melissa SCHERER Indiv. 0,0             0,0
                     
Homme Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Benjamin MAURIES 7807IF GO78 100,0 83,9 96,2 92,0 88,8     460,9
2 Guillaume ORSAL 9211IF DSA 89,5 82,3 96,7 89,9 89,0     447,4
3 Yann LANNEZVAL 2517FC OTB 87,8 83,0 92,0 87,3 76,7     426,9
4 Sylvain MAINGUY 9211IF DSA 81,4 65,0 85,4 70,1 78,5     380,5
5 Gaël RICARD 9502IF ACBeauchamp   87,7 93,4 92,3 86,6     359,9
6 Benoît SOL 9404IF AS IGN 80,5 85,0   91,0 91,9     348,4
7 Lionel GRANIER 7703IF CSLG MELUN 82,3   86,9 72,6 70,3     312,1
8 Anthony URVOAS 7807IF GO78   72,4 80,4 74,6 66,8     294,2
9 Jerome GAUQUELIN 9404IF AS IGN 78,2 74,5   79,8       232,5
10 Benoît TROTTIN 7807IF GO78 82,0     70,5 67,0     219,6
11 Francois SENTAGNE 7701IF CSA CNSD     76,3 69,4 67,2     212,9
12 Marc WHITING 7512IF RO'Paris 70,5 58,4 82,7         211,6
13 François CARUEL 7807IF GO78 74,1   0,0 61,6 63,3     199,0
14 Adriaan DAEM 7807IF GO78 0,0 81,4 89,4         170,8
15 Djillali ZENATI 9404IF AS IGN 56,6     49,0 52,6     158,2
16 Thierry BESTEL COLE       79,4 73,7     153,1
17 Jean Christophe VERGNAUD Indiv. 78,2     0,0 66,5     144,7
18 Mickael MOLLE INDIV       73,6 69,7     143,3
19 Lionel LE GALL Indiv. 64,0   75,5         139,5
20 Marc VERGE EMB BOURGES       66,2 70,1     136,2
21 Eric ALEXANDRE 9502IF ACBeauchamp 64,4   69,2         133,6
22 Eric TOUZEAU 9211IF DSA     0,0 59,2 70,8     130,0
23 Thomas SHERRIFF 7709IF USM/CO   64,4   57,6       122,0
24 Jérôme YVART GO78       67,9 53,5     121,4
25 Brice PARDONNET INDIV       54,8 56,5     111,3
26 Yann LE HELLOCO 7807IF GO78       51,3 53,4     104,7
27 Fabrice VANNIER 7703IF CSLG MELUN 97,8             97,8
28 David LECLAND ACBEAUCHAMP       47,6 49,2     96,7
29 Jimmy AUBIN Indiv.     50,2   40,5     90,7
30 P-Yves BAUCHET 9211IF DSA     88,7         88,7
31 Lionel BRAULT 9105IF COLE 88,2             88,2
32 François CALANDOT 1403NM O. CAENNAISE   86,3           86,3
33 Frédéric MONTAGARD 7807IF GO78     84,9         84,9
34 Herve QUINQUENEL 9404IF AS IGN 83,7             83,7
35 Julien GAFFURI AS IGN       0,0 79,1     79,1
36 Cyril TORNIER 6008PI NOYON CO 78,9             78,9
37 Joël ICEAGA 7807IF GO78   78,4           78,4
38 Jerome CHARTIER 9404IF AS IGN   74,5           74,5
39 Pierre BERGEGERE 8405PZ CS PERTUIS 74,1             74,1
40 Tristan HERTZOG 7808IF ASMB-CO   73,1           73,1
41 André LE GALLIC Indiv. 72,7             72,7
42 Gilles BONNAMY 9502IF ACBeauchamp     72,7         72,7
43 Bruno THONIER 7807IF GO78   70,5           70,5
44 Antoine JOLLY 7807IF GO78   69,7           69,7
45 Sébastien LOCHET 4012AQ B.R.O.S   69,2           69,2
46 Stephane DRUZETIC 7512IF RO'Paris 64,7             64,7
47 Frédéric ETIENNE 7512IF RO'Paris 64,6             64,6
48 Blaise LECHEVALIER Indiv. 0,0     64,4       64,4
49 Olivier ITHURBURU 7807IF GO78 62,3             62,3
50 Blai GOMEZ Indiv. 61,0             61,0
51 Julien GARDEUR 7716IF BALISE 77 60,2             60,2
52 Lionel FAURE Indiv. 53,4             53,4
53 Julien HACHET INDIV       45,0       45,0
54 Jimmy SERV INDIV       40,4       40,4
55 Gerard PAULIN 9211IF DSA 0,0             0,0
56 Nicolas CIESIELSKI Indiv. 0,0             0,0
57 Jimmy POTEAU GO78       0,0 0,0     0,0
Dame Super Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Isabelle GLASSET 7807IF GO78 51,1 51,4 59,2 52,7 51,3     265,8
2 Martine WIBART 9502IF ACBeauchamp 63,3 76,5 62,0 0,0 50,3     252,1
3 Marie-Pierre COFFE 9502IF ACBeauchamp   67,3 63,9 54,4 53,9     239,4
4 Uli VILLAME 7719IF ERCO 54,1 56,0 0,0 59,8 62,7     232,6
5 Ariane TESSIER 7709IF USM/CO 46,8 48,5   52,4 42,7     190,5
6 Martine DENIS 9404IF AS IGN   47,7 46,1 39,5 44,4     177,7
7 Ulrike CHARDOT 7807IF GO78 48,0 65,5 63,2         176,6
8 Madeleine DIEUDONNE 7808IF ASMB-CO   58,6 59,2 51,4       169,2
9 Valérie PEKER 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY     47,4 58,7 55,7     161,8
10 Edith ROSSI 9404IF AS IGN 0,0 2,0 54,9 49,6 49,2     155,7
11 Celine EUDIER 7720IF TOM MEAUX     74,5 0,0 67,5     142,0
12 Blandine PIERSON ASMB-CO       66,8 70,5     137,3
13 Sylvie BOUCHE 9105IF COLE 59,8     49,2       108,9
14 M-Reine OUDIN COCOLMAR       48,5 50,3     98,7
15 Marie RODIER 9213IF LOA 48,3 49,4           97,7
16 Pascale MARTIN 7512IF RO'Paris     78,3         78,3
17 Nathalie RAUTURIER 7807IF GO78     77,7         77,7
18 Sylvie PIGEOT 7807IF GO78     76,3         76,3
19 Guyonne PETIT 7808IF ASMB-CO     74,7         74,7
20 Catherine BONNEAU 7719IF ERCO   65,8           65,8
21 Arlette CLET 7709IF USM/CO   62,0           62,0
22 Dominique BOUCHART 7807IF GO78     58,8         58,8
23 Frederique MOLINIER 7716IF BALISE 77   56,5           56,5
                     
Homme Super Vet
Clt Coureur Club C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 Total
1 Philippe PAGE 6804AL COColmar 77,8 78,3 92,5 82,1 85,8     416,5
2 Georges SANCHEZ 7807IF GO78 73,4 61,2 74,4 62,6 51,4     323,0
3 Dominique SERGEANT 9404IF AS IGN 78,7 70,5 82,6 0,0 77,8     309,6
4 Marc GRANCOIN 7807IF GO78 73,3   73,2 75,9 75,0     297,4
5 Marc BLANQUART 7807IF GO78 55,3 48,0 60,9 33,0 50,1     247,3
6 Jean Marc TOMASSI 7719IF ERCO   53,3 65,9 57,4 65,0     241,6
7 J-Luc MOLINIER 7716IF BALISE 77   60,1 63,8 58,0 57,5     239,4
8 Patrick FLOQUET 7709IF USM/CO 66,5   70,5 50,1 51,2     238,3
9 Damien MARION 7716IF BALISE 77 67,0 57,9   48,1 52,8     225,9
10 Fabien GRUSELLE 9404IF AS IGN 77,7     71,5 74,8     224,0
11 J-Luc ESTIVAL 7709IF USM/CO 77,5   78,1 62,1 0,0     217,7
12 Daniel COFFE 9502IF ACBeauchamp   53,0 63,6 52,5 40,5     209,5
13 Yves PEKER 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY     59,7 60,8 58,7     179,2
14 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE 1801CE EMB BOURGES     64,1 62,3 42,6     168,9
15 Philippe ADOLPHE 7716IF BALISE 77 60,6   0,0 50,5 52,2     163,4
16 Christian MATHELIER 9213IF LOA 54,2 48,3   51,2       153,7
17 Didier GROSHENS 9202IF Garde Rép. 75,2 74,0           149,2
18 Daniel TESSIER 7709IF USM/CO 0,0 55,4   32,9 57,3     145,6
19 Marc SERGENT 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 53,2 41,9 50,1         145,2
20 Nick CAMPBELL 7807IF GO78   65,6 72,0         137,6
21 Gérard LEFRANCOIS 9502IF ACBeauchamp 48,0     36,9 36,9     121,8
22 Laurent CARRIE INDIV       60,7 59,9     120,6
23 Frederic FISCHER COPS 91       57,5 54,0     111,6
24 Maurice GIESI 7709IF USM/CO 48,6   56,5         105,1
25 Pascal DOCQUINCOURT 7807IF GO78   46,5 58,6         105,1
26 Dominique RUDEAUT GO78       51,7 47,1     98,8
27 Bernard OUDIN INDIVIDUEL       49,4 49,1     98,5
28 Eric BOUDY ACBEAUCHAMP       50,6 45,2     95,7
29 Roland DIEUDONNE 7808IF ASMB-CO   27,9 36,0 27,3 0,0     91,2
30 Hugues GILLARD 7716IF BALISE 77   81,6           81,6
31 Christophe RAUTURIER 7807IF GO78     80,6         80,6
32 Pascal NAEL 9404IF AS IGN     73,7         73,7
33 Hélier WIBART 9502IF ACBeauchamp 0,0   67,5         67,5
34 Christian DUTERAGE 7807IF GO78     67,3         67,3
35 Thierry CHARDOT 7807IF GO78   0,0 62,7         62,7
36 Luc FEUVRIER 7807IF GO78   62,4           62,4
37 Paul BONNEAU 7719IF ERCO   58,1           58,1
38 Fabrice AUBERT 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   47,2           47,2
39 Bernard RINGENBACH Indiv.     44,1         44,1
40 Eric LANOE Indiv. 0,0             0,0